Fikstür

2023-2024

1. Hafta

  • 18.10.2023 (17:30)
    Halkbank 3 - 2 Ziraat Bankkart

2. Hafta

  • 22.10.2023 (15:00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Arkas Spor

3. Hafta

  • 25.10.2023 (15:00)
    Cizre Belediye 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

4. Hafta

  • 29.10.2023 (14:00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Akkuş Belediyespor

5. Hafta

  • 05.11.2023 (Tüm Gün)
    Bursa BBSK 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

6. Hafta

  • 12.11.2023 (13:00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Hatay Büyükşehir Belediyespor

7. Hafta

  • 15.11.2023 (17:30)
    Fenerbahçe 3 - 2 Ziraat Bankkart

8. Hafta

  • 19.11.2023 (18:00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Spor Toto

9. Hafta

  • 26.11.2023 (Tüm Gün)
    Türşad 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

10. Hafta

  • 03.12.2023 (Tüm Gün)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 2 Develi BLD

11. Hafta

  • 06.12.2023 (17:30)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Alanya Belediyespor

13. Hafta

  • 09.12.2023 (14:00)
    Bigadiç Belediyespor 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

14. Hafta

  • 24.12.2023 (Tüm Gün)
    Galatasaray 2 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

15. Hafta

  • 06.01.2024 (19:00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 2 - 3 Halkbank

16. Hafta

  • 13.01.2024 (16:00)
    Arkas Spor 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart

17. Hafta

  • (Tüm Gün)
    Cizre Belediyespor 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

!8. Hafta

  • 28.01.2024 (13:00)
    Akkuş Belediyespor 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

19. Hafta

  • 03.02.2024 (18:00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Bursa BBSK

20. Hafta

  • 10.02.2024 (Tüm Gün)
    Hatay Büyükşehir Belediyespor 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

21. Hafta

  • 13.02.2024 (17:00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Spor Toto

22. Hafta

  • 17.02.2024 (13:00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 3 Fenerbahçe

23. Hafta

  • 24.02.2024 (Tüm Gün)
    Spor Toto 3 - 2 Ziraat Bankkart

24. Hafta

  • 02.03.2024 (13:00)
    Adilcevaz
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Türşad

25. Hafta

  • 05.03.2024 (17:00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Develi BLD

26. Hafta

  • 09.03.2024 (17:00)
    Ankara
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Bigadiç Belediyespor

27. Hafta

  • 16.03.2024 (14:00)
    Alanya Belediyespor 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

28. Hafta

  • 23.03.2024 (14:00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 2 - 3 Arkas Spor

29. Hafta

  • 02.04.2024 (13:00)
    Fenerbahçe 3 - 2 Ziraat Bankkart

30. Hafta

  • 05.04.2024 (17:30)
    Ziraat Bankkart 2 - 3 Fenerbahçe

31. Hafta

  • 12.04.2024 (14:00)
    Galatasaray 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

1

  • 14.10.2023 (Tüm Gün)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 Fenerbahçe

2

  • 21.10.2023 (Tüm Gün)
    Saint Joseph 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart

3

  • 28.10.2023 (Tüm Gün)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 Anadolu Voleybol

4

  • 04.11.2023 (Tüm Gün)
    Tarım Kredi Gençlik 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart

5

  • 11.11.2023 (Tüm Gün)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 Gebze Belediye

6

  • 18.11.2023 (Tüm Gün)
    İstanbul BBSK 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart

7

  • 25.11.2023 (Tüm Gün)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 3 Milas Belediyespor

8

  • 02.12.2023 (Tüm Gün)
    Altekma 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart

10

  • 16.12.2023 (Tüm Gün)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 TVF Spor Lisesi

11

  • 23.12.2023 (Tüm Gün)
    Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart

12

  • 07.01.2024 (16:00)
    Fenerbahçe 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

13

  • 14.01.2024 (13:00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 3 Saint Joseph

14

  • 21.01.2024 (15:00)
    Anadolu Voleybol 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

15

  • 28.01.2024 (14:00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 3 Tarım Kredi Gençlik

1. Maç

  • 23.11.2023 (22:30)
    Knack Roselare 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

2. Maç

  • 29.11.2023 (20:00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 2 Kozle Zaksa

3. Maç

  • 12.12.2023 (Tüm Gün)
    OLYMPIACOS 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

4. Maç

  • 29.11.2023 (20:00)
    Kozle Zaksa 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

5. Maç

  • 10.01.2024 (17:00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 2 Knack Roselare

6. Maç

  • 17.01.2024 (20:00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 OLYMPIACOS

7. Maç

  • 22.02.2024 (21:30)
    Las Palmas 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

8. Maç

  • 28.02.2024 (19:00)
    Ankara
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 Las Palmas

9. Maç

  • 13.03.2024 (22:30)
    Wegiel 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart

10. Maç

  • 20.03.2024 (19:00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 2 - 3 Wegiel

2022-2023

1. Hafta

  • 28.09.2022 (15:30)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 2 Arkas Spor

2 Hafta

  • (14:30)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Bursa BBSK

3. Hafta

  • 05.10.2022 (16:00)
    Develi BLD 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart

4. Hafta

  • 08.10.2022 (14:00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Türşad

5. Hafta

  • 16.10.2022 (14:00)
    Spor Toto 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

6. Hafta

  • 22.10.2022 (14:00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Galatasaray

7. Hafta

  • 30.10.2022 (17:30)
    Arkas Spor 2 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

8. Hafta

  • 05.11.2022 (17:00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor

9. Hafta

  • 10.11.2022 (Tüm Gün)
    SWD powervolleys DÜREN 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart

10. Hafta

  • 12.11.2022 (15:00)
    Hekimoğlu Global 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

11. Hafta

  • 16.11.2022 (20:00)
    Sir Sicoma Monini Perugia 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart

12. Hafta

  • 19.11.2022 (14:00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Hatay Büyükşehir Belediyespor

13. Hafta

  • 26.11.2022 (18:00)
    Halkbank 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

14. Hafta

  • 30.11.2022 (20:00)
    ACH Ljubljana 2 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

15. Hafta

  • 04.12.2022 (Tüm Gün)
    Altekma 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

16. Hafta

  • 10.12.2022 (15:30)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 Fenerbahçe

17. Hafta

  • 15.12.2022 (22:00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 Sir Sicoma Monini Perugia

18. Hafta

  • 16.12.2022 (Tüm Gün)
    Cizre Belediye 2 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

19. Haftta

  • 22.12.2022 (18:00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 2 Galatasaray

20. hafta

  • 06.01.2023 (Tüm Gün)
    Bursa BBSK 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

21.hafta

  • 11.01.2023 (17:30)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 SWD powervolleys DÜREN

22. Hafta

  • 15.01.2023 (14:00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Develi BLD

23

  • 22.01.2023 (13:00)
    Türşad 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

24

  • 25.01.2023 (20:00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 2 ACH Ljubljana

25

  • 29.01.2023 (Tüm Gün)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Spor Toto

26

  • 03.02.2023 (15:00)
    Galatasaray 2 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

27

  • 15.02.2023 (21:30)
    Berlin Recycling Volley 3 - 2 Ziraat Bankkart

28. Hafta

  • 06.03.2023 (14:00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Arkas Spor

29

  • 12.03.2023 (15:30)
    Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

30

  • 19.03.2023 (15:00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Hekimoğlu Global

31

  • 25.03.2023 (18:00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 3 Halkbank

32

  • 02.04.2023 (14.00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Altekma

33

  • 09.04.2023 (15:00)
    Fenerbahçe 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

34

  • 12.04.2023 (13.00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 0 Cizre Belediye

35

  • 17.04.2023 (21.00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 2 - 3 Fenerbahçe

36

  • 23.04.2023 (21.00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 2 Fenerbahçe

37

  • 26.04.2023 (15.00)
    Fenerbahçe 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart

38

  • 29.04.2023 (17.00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Fenerbahçe

39

  • 02.05.2023 (19.00)
    Halkbank 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

40

  • 09.05.2023 (17.00)
    Halkbank 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

41

  • 15.05.2023 (19.30)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Halkbank

2021-2022

Türkiye Kupası

  • 23.12.2021 (18:00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 Yeni Kızıltepe Spor

1. Hafta

  • 10.10.2021 (17:00)
    Burhan Felek Vestel Voleybol Salonu
    Galatasaray 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-20 25-23 25-21

2. Hafta

  • 13.10.2021 (Tüm Gün)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 3 Spor Toto
    25-19 25-16 16-25 25-17

3. Hafta

  • 17.10.2021 (16:30)
    Ankara-Başkent Voleybol Salonu
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Bursa BBSK
    25-17 23-25 25-21 25-23

4. Hafta

  • 24.10.2021 (16:00)
    Mardin-Kızıltepe-Atatürk
    Yeni Kızıltepe Spor 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    18-25 25-23 17-25 22-25

5. Hafta

  • 27.10.2021 (Tüm Gün)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 0 Sorgun Belediye

6. Hafta

  • 01.11.2021 (20:00)
    Arkas Spor 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

7. Hafta

  • 07.11.2021 (15:00)
    Ankara-Başkent voleybol salonu
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Fenerbahçe
    25-20 25-23 25-17

8. Hafta

  • 14.11.2021 (14:00)
    Ankara-Başkent Voleybol Salonu
    Halkbank 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-18 26-24 25-21

9. Hafta

  • 21.11.2021 (16:30)
    Ankara-Başkent voleybol salonu
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Cizre Belediyespor
    25-25 25-18 22-25 25-17

10. Hafta

  • 28.11.2021 (14:00)
    Afyonkarahisar-Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu
    Afyon Belediye Yüntaş 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    23-25 15-25 20-25

11. Hafta

  • 05.12.2021 (16:30)
    Ankara-Başkent Voleybol Salonu
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
    25-20 23-25 25-16 29-27

12. Hafta

  • 09.12.2021 (14:00)
    Bingöl Merkez Karşıyaka
    Solhan Spor 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    23-25 21-25 16-25

13. Hafta

  • 05.12.2021 (13:00)
    Ankara-Başkent Voleybol Salonu
    Ziraat Bankkart 2 - 3 Altekma
    27-29 37-35 25-15 20-25 13-15

14. Hafts

  • 08.01.2022 (15:00)
    Ankara-Başkent Voleybol Salonu
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Galatasaray

15. Hafta

  • 16.01.2022 (15:00)
    Ankara-Başkent Voleybol Salonu
    Spor Toto 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    22-25 25-16 20-25 19-25

16. Hafta

  • 21.01.2022 (16:00)
    Bursa Cengiz Göllü Voleybol Salonu
    Bursa BBSK 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

17. Hafta

  • 30.01.2022 (14:00)
    Ankara-Başkent Voleybol Salonu
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Yeni Kızıltepe Spor

18. Hafta

  • 04.02.2022 (16:00)
    Yozgat-Sorgun
    Sorgun Belediye 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

19. Hafta

  • 12.02.2022 (16.30)
    Ankara-Başkent Voleybol Salonu
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 2 Arkas Spor

20. Hafta

  • 20.02.2022 (17:30)
    Fenerbahçe 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart

21. Hafta

  • 26.02.2022 (15:00)
    Ankara-Başkent Voleybol Salonu
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 Halkbank

22. Hafta

  • 05.03.2022 (13:00)
    Şırnak - Şırnak Spor Salonu
    Cizre Belediye 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

23. Hafta

  • 12.03.2022 (16:00)
    Ankara Başkent Spor Salonu
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 0 Afyon Belediye Yüntaş

24. Hafta

  • 12.03.2022 (16:00)
    Afyon Belediye Yüntaş 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

25. Hafta

  • 19.03.2022 (16:00)
    Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 2 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

26. Hafta

  • 26.03.2022 (16:00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 2 Solhan Spor

27. Hafta

  • 02.04.2022 (Tüm Gün)
    Altekma 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

28. Hafta

  • 11.04.2022 (15:00)
    Arkas Spor 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart

29.Hafta

  • 18.04.2022 (Tüm Gün)
    Fenerbahçe 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart

1. Maç

  • 28.04.2022 (20:30)
    Halkbank 0 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart

2. Maç

  • 02.05.2022 (20:00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 0 Halkbank

3. Maç

  • 05.05.2022 (20:00)
    Halkbank 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

1. Hafta

  • 17.10.2021 (Tüm Gün)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Yamaca Asasör

2. Hafta

  • 24.10.2021 (Tüm Gün)
    Sungurlu Belediyespor 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

3. Hafta

  • 31.10.2021 (Tüm Gün)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 TVF Spor Lisesi

4. Hafta

  • 07.11.2021 (Tüm Gün)
    Anadolu Voleybol 2 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

5. Hafta

  • 14.11.2021 (Tüm Gün)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Darüşiffa Okulları

6. Hafta

  • 21.11.2021 (Tüm Gün)
    Halkbank 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

7. Hafta

  • 28.11.2021 (Tüm Gün)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 0 Samsun Voleybol

8. Hafta

  • 05.12.2021 (Tüm Gün)
    Çorum Belediye 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

Şampiyonlar Ligi

  • 13.01.2022 (19:00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 0 Dinamo Moskova

Şampiyonlar Ligi

  • 01.12.2021 (19:00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Greenyard vc Maaseik

2. Hafta

  • 15.12.2021 (22:30)
    Projekt Warszawa 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

Şampiyonlar Ligi

  • (Tüm Gün)
    Greenyard vc Maaseik 3 - 2 Ziraat Bankkart

Şampiyonlar Ligi

  • 13.01.2022 (Tüm Gün)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 3 Dinamo Moskova

Türkiye Kupası

  • 23.12.2021 (18:00)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Yeni Kızıltepe Spor

Türkiye Kupası

  • 11.04.2022 (15:00)
    Arkas Spor 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart

2020-2021

1.Hafta

  • 13.09.2020 (16:00)
    Ankara (Başkent)
    İnegöl Belediyespor 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    15-25 29-31 21-25

2. Hafta

  • 16.09.2020 (18:00)
    Ankara (Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 Halkbank
    25-22 22-25 18-25 19-25

3.Hafta

  • 19.09.2020 (15:00)
    İzmir(Atatürk)
    Arkas Spor 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-23 25-17 22-25 25-23

4.Hafta

  • 23.09.2020 (15:00 )
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Haliliye Bld.
    25-17 25-22 25-18

5.Hafta

  • 28.09.2020 ( 19:00 )
    İstanbul(B.Felek)
    Galatasaray 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-22 25-21 25-22

6.Hafta

  • 04.11.2020 (13:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Afyon Belediye Yüntaş
    25-23 20-25 25-23 25-17

7.Hafta

  • 04.10.2020 (13:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Altekma
    28-26 25-21 25-16

8.Hafta

  • 18.11.2020 (13:00)
    Bingöl(Karşıyaka)
    Solhan Spor 2 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    28-26 22-25 26-24 22-25

9. Hafta

  • 18.10.2020 (15:30 )
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Bursa BBSK
    25-22 25-17 25-16

10.Hafta

  • 21.10.2020 ( 13:00 )
    Arhavi
    Arhavi Voleybol 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

11.Hafta

  • 25.10.2020 ( 14:00 )
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 0 Sorgun Belediye

12.Hafta

  • 28.10.2020 (19:00)
    İstanbul(B.Felek)
    Fenerbahçe 0 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart

13.Hafta

  • 01.11.2020 (13:00 )
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 0 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor

14.Hafta

  • 08.11.2020 (14:00)
    İstanbul(H.Alagaş)
    İstanbul BBSK 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    23-25 23-25 17-25

15.Hafta

  • 15.11.2020 (16:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Spor Toto
    25-22 25-22 25-18

16.Hafta

  • 21.11.2020 (Tüm Gün)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 0 İnegöl Belediyespor

17. Hafta

  • 25.11.2020 (19:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Halkbank 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    30-28 22-25 20-25 20-25

18.Hafta

  • 28.11.2020 (15:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 0 Arkas Spor

19. Hafta

  • 05.12.2020 (Tüm Gün)
    Şanlıurfa (11 Nisan)
    Haliliye Bld. 0 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart

20. Hafta

  • 08.12.2020 (Tüm Gün)
    Ankara (Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 0 Galatasaray

21. Hafta

  • 12.12.2020 (18:00)
    Afyonkarahisar (Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu)
    Afyon Belediye Yüntaş 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    28-30 23-25 15-25

22. Hafta

  • 20.12.2020 (15:00)
    İzmir (Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Spor K.)
    Altekma 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    24-26 18-25 22-25

23. Hafta

  • 23.12.2020 (13:00)
    Ankara (Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Solhan Spor
    25-21 25-13 25-17

24. Hafta

  • 24.01.2021 (15:00)
    Bursa (Cengiz Göllü)
    Bursa BBSK 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    17-25 22-25 14-25

25. Hafta

  • 30.01.2021 (12:00)
    Ankara (Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Arhavi Voleybol
    25-5 25-14 25-10

26. Hafta

  • 07.02.2021 (16:00)
    Yozgat (Sorgun)
    Sorgun Belediye 3 - 2 Ziraat Bankkart
    18-25 22-25 25-14 25-19 15-12

27. Hafta

  • 13.02.2021 (17:00)
    Ankara (Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 0 Fenerbahçe

28. Hafta

  • 17.02.2021 (15:30)
    Tokat (Tokat Gaziosmanpaşa Üniv.)
    Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    22-25 26-24 21-25 22-25

29. Hafta

  • 21.02.2021 (16:00)
    Ankara (Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 İstanbul BBSK
    25-19 25-12 30-32 25-23

30. Hafta

  • 28.02.2021 (17:30)
    Ankara (Başkent)
    Spor Toto 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    24-26 20-25 25-27

31. Hafta

  • 13.03.2021 (14:00)
    Ankara (Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 0 Fenerbahçe

1.Hafta

  • 10.10.2020 (16:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Düzce Belediye Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü
    22-25 25-22 25-13 25-17

2.Hafta

  • 17.10.2020 (14:00)
    Milas(Atatürk)
    Milas Belediyespor 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    28-26 25-23 25-21

3.Hafta

  • 11.11.2020 (14:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Bigadiç Belediyespor
    25-23 25-21 25-16

4.Hafta

  • 18.11.2020 (16:30)
    Kula
    Jeopark Kula Belediyespor 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    23-25 25-20 24-26 18-25

5.Hafta

  • 07.11.2020 (16:30)
    Ankara (Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 3 Melikgazi Belediyespor
    19-25 19-25 18-25

6.Hafta

  • 18.11.2020 (16:30)
    İzmir(Atatürk)
    Saint Joseph 0 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart

7.Hafta

  • 22.11.2020 (15:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 2 - 3 Konya Büyükşehir Belediyespor
    23-25 21-25 25-17 25-20 13-15

8.Hafta

  • 29.11.2020 (15:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Maliye İhtisas 3 - 2 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-23 17-25 23-25 25-23 15-11

9.Hafta

  • 06.12.2020 (13:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
    22-25 25-20 22-25 26-28

10.Hafta

  • 13.12.2020 (17:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Halkbank 2 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    21-25 25-19 17-25 30-28 20-22

11.Hafta

  • 20.12.2020 (7:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Alanya Belediyespor 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-12 20-25 25-23 25-22

12.Hafta

  • 24.01.2021 (14:00)
    Düzce(18Temmuz)
    Düzce Belediye Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü 2 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-23 19-25 28-26 18-25 10-15

13. Hafta

  • 31.01.2021 (13:00)
    Ankara (Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 Milas Belediyespor
    25-27 25-22 17-25 21-25

14. Hafta

  • 07.02.2021 (13:00)
    Balıkesir (Bigadiç)
    Bigadiç Belediyespor 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-19 25-19 25-22

15. Hafta

  • 14.02.2021 (13:00)
    Ankara (Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 Jeopark Kula Belediyespor
    22-25 25-23 22-25 15-25

16. Hafta

  • 21.02.2021 (13:00)
    Kayseri (Atatürk)
    Melikgazi Belediyespor 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-19 25-23 25-20

17. Hafta

  • 28.02.2021 (13:00)
    Ankara (Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Saint Joseph
    20-25 31-29 25-17 27-25

18. Hafta

  • 07.03.2021 (16:00)
    Konya (Karatay Kongre Küçük Salon)
    Konya Büyükşehir Belediyespor 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-21 25-15 21-25 25-21

1.Hafta

  • 07.11.2020 (12:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Çankırı Birlik
    26-24 25-17 22-25 25-16

2.Hafta

  • 14.11.2020 (13:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Anadolu Voleybol 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-18 25-21 25-18

3.Hafta

  • 22.11.2020 (11:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 3 TED Ankara Kolejliler
    23-25 22-25 20-25

4.Hafta

  • 28.11.2020 (14:00)
    Sungurlu
    Sungurlu Belediyespor 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    24-26 22-25 18-25

5.Hafta

  • 06.12.2020 (15:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Zonguldak DSİ
    25-23 25-16 25-13

6.Hafta

  • 15.12.2020 (17:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    TVF Spor Lisesi 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-22 18-25 25-19 25-13

7.Hafta

  • 20.12.2020 (17:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 SGK
    25-15 25-22 29-27

8.Hafta

  • 24.01.2021 (14:00)
    Çankırı(H.F.Gökşen)
    Çankırı Birlik 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    12-25 20-25 25-23 21-25

9. Hafta

  • 01.02.2021 (18:00 )
    Ankara (Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 Anadolu Voleybol
    28-26 26-28 19-25 23-25

10. Hafta

  • 07.02.2021 (11:00)
    Ankara (Beştepe)
    TED Ankara Kolejliler 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-16 27-25 22-25 25-15

11. Hafta

  • 13.02.2021 (17:30 )
    Ankara (Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Sungurlu Belediyespor
    25-22 25-11 25-19

12. Hafta

  • 21.02.2021 (15:00 )
    Zonguldak (Site Spor Salonu)
    Zonguldak DSİ 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    20-25 25-19 22-25 21-25

13. Hafta

  • 25.02.2021 (19:00)
    Ankara (Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 3 TVF Spor Lisesi
    25-27 22-25 22-25

14. Hafta

  • 04.03.2021 (19:00 )
    Ankara (Beştepe)
    SGK 2 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    28-25 36-34 14-25 25-21 5-15

Çarşamba, 2 Eylül, 2020 - 21:00

  • 02.09.2020 (21:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Spor Toto 3 - 2 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-18 23-25 25-22 15-25 15-10

Salı, 1 Eylül, 2020 - 14:00

  • 01.09.2020 (14:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Solhan Spor 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    22-25 17-25 23-25

Pazartesi, 31 Ağustos, 2020 - 11:30

  • 31.07.2020 (11:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Arhavi Voleybol
    25-21 25-14 25-13

Çarşamba, 26 Ağustos, 2020 - 17:30

  • 26.08.2020 (17:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Halkbank 3 - 2 Ziraat Bankkart

Cumartesi, 22 Ağustos, 2020 - 17:00

  • 22.08.2020 (17:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 0 Spor Toto

Perşembe, 20 Ağustos, 2020 - 16:30

  • 20.08.2020 (16:30 )
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor

Cumartesi, 15 Ağustos, 2020 - 18:30

  • 15.08.2020 (18:30 )
    CuAnkara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Spor Toto

Çarşamba, 12 Ağustos, 2020 - 16:30

  • 12.08.2020 (16:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 2 - 2 Spor Toto

Cuma, 7 Ağustos, 2020 - 16:00

  • 07.08.2020 (16:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Haliliye Bld.

Çarşamba, 11 Kasım, 2020 - 19:00

  • 11.11.2020 (19:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Fonte Bastardo Azores
    25-23 23-25 25-18 25-21

Cuma, 13 Kasım, 2020 - 19:00

  • 13.11.2020 (19:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Fonte Bastardo Azores 3 - 2 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-23 21-25 27-25 22-25 15-9

2019-2020

1.Hafta

  • 27.10.2019 (17:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 İstanbul BBSK
    25-11 25-13 25-18

2.Hafta

  • 30.10.2019 (17:00)
    Artvin(Arhavi)
    Arhavi Voleybol 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-27 22-25 18-25

3.Hafta

  • 03.11.2019 (16:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 İnegöl Belediyespor
    25-15 25-13 25-20

4. Hafta

  • 07.11.2019 (19:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Halkbank 2 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-21 25-18 23-25 23-25 6-15

5.Hafta

  • 10.11.2019 (14:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
    25-16 25-22 25-22

6.Hafta

  • 16.11.2019 (20:00)
    İstanbul(B.Felek)
    Fenerbahçe 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-20 25-23 25-22

7.Hafta

  • 20.11.2019 (19:00 )
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Galatasaray
    33-31 25-18 25-18

8.Hafta

  • 25.11.2019 (19:00 )
    Bursa(Cengiz Göllü)
    Bursa BBSK 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    17-25 25-21 25-15 25-19

9.Hafta

  • 02.12.2019 (19:00 )
    İzmir(Atatürk)
    Arkas Spor 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-21 25-16 25-19

10.Hafta

  • 07.12.2019 (19:00 )
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 2 - 3 Spor Toto
    19-25 30-32 25-18 25-22 13-15

11.Hafta

  • 15.12.2019 (19:00)
    Yozgat(Sorgun)
    Sorgun Belediye 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    24-26 25-22 15-25 14-25

12.Hafta

  • 18.01.2020 ( 14:00 )
    İstanbul(H.Alagaş)
    İstanbul BBSK 3 - 2 Ziraat Bankkart
    14-25 20-25 25-22 25-23 15-12

13.Hafta

  • 18.01.2020 (17:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Arhavi Voleybol
    14-25 20-25 25-22 25-23 15-12

14.Hafta

  • 25.01.2020 ( 16:00)
    Bursa(İnegöl)
    İnegöl Belediyespor 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    26-24 19-25 15-25 14-25

15.Hafta

  • 08.02.2020 (17:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 2 Halkbank
    25-18 22-25 25-20 18-25 15-13

16.Hafta

  • 04.02.2020 (18:30 )
    Tokat(Ali Yücel)
    Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 3 - 2 Ziraat Bankkart
    18-25 15-25 27-25 25-19 15-13

17.Hafta

  • 08.02.2020 (18:00 )
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 Fenerbahçe
    17-25 20-25 25-21 19-25

18.Hafta

  • 17.02.2020 (13:00 )
    İstanbul(B.Felek)
    Galatasaray 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    26-24 18-25 25-27 23-25

19.Hafta

  • 22.02.2020 (15:00 )
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Bursa BBSK
    24-26 25-13 25-23 25-20

20.Hafta

  • 29.02.2020 (19:00 )
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 2 - 3 Arkas Spor
    26-24 14-25 27-25 18-25 9-15

21.Hafta

  • 09.03.2020 ( 19:00 )
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Spor Toto 2 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-16 23-25 20-25 25-23 13-15

22.Hafta

  • 14.03.2020 (15:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Sorgun Belediye
    20-25 25-15 25-22 25-15

1.Hafta

  • 12.10.2019 (14:00 )
    Şanlıurfa(Yenice)
    Şanlıurfa B.Bld. 3 - 2 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-19 14-25 25-23 26-28

2.Hafta

  • 19.10.2019 (14:00 )
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 TDK K.E.G.Torul Gençlik Spor
    25-21 25-21 25-22

3.Hafta

  • 26.10.2019 ( 14:00 )
    Hatay(Antakya)
    Hatay Büyükşehir Belediyespor 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    16-25 26-28 25-23 18-25

4.Hafta

  • 02.11.2019 (15:00 )
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Cevhertepe
    25-21 25-20 25-11

5.Hafta

  • 09.11.2019 (14:00 )
    Şırnak(Cizre)
    Cizre Belediyespor 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-14 29-27 25-16

6.Hafta

  • 16.11.2019 ( 15:00 )
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Maliye İhtisas
    25-22 25-10 25-22

7.Hafta

  • 23.11.2019 (0000)
    Kahramanmaraş
    1920 Maraş Spor 0 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart

8.Hafta

  • 30.11.2019 (14:00 )
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 Haliliye Bld.
    21-25 24-26 25-20 14-25

9.Hafta

  • 07.12.2019 ( 13:00 )
    Tokat(Niksar)
    Niksar Belediyespor 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-21 25-17 25-20

10.Hafta

  • 14.12.2019 (13:00 )
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Akkuş Belediyespor
    25-15 23-25 25-22 25-19

11.Hafta

  • 21.12.2019 (14:00)
    Bingöl(Solhan)
    Solhan Spor 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-22 25-16 27-25

12.Hafta

  • 05.01.2020 (13:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Şanlıurfa B.Bld.
    27-25 25-23 25-16

13.Hafta

  • 12.01.2020 (13:00)
    Gümüşhane(Torul)
    TDK K.E.G.Torul Gençlik Spor 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    15-25 16-25 14-25

14.Hafta

  • 15.01.2020 (17:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 3 Hatay Büyükşehir Belediyespor
    27-29 26-28 19-25

15.Hafta

  • 19.01.2020 (13:00)
    Mardin(Kızıltepe)
    Cevhertepe 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-21 23-25 26-24 26-24

16.Hafta

  • 26.01.2020 (13:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 2 Cizre Belediyespor
    23-25 22-25 25-22 25-23 15-11

17.Hafta

  • 02.02.2020 (17:30)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Maliye İhtisas 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-23 30-28 22-25 25-22

18.Hafta

  • 09.02.2020 (0)
    Ankara
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 0 1920 Maraş Spor

19.Hafta

  • 16.02.2020 (13:00)
    Şanlıurfa(11 Nisan)
    Haliliye Bld. 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-20 26-24 25-22

20.Hafta

  • 23.02.2020 (13:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 3 Niksar Belediyespor
    25-20 26-24 25-22

21.Hafta

  • 01.03.2020 (14:00)
    Ordu(Akkuş)
    Akkuş Belediyespor 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-17 25-17 24-26 25-19

22.Hafta

  • 08.03.2020 (14:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 Solhan Spor
    25-19 11-25 20-25 12-25

1.Hafta

  • 19.10.2019 (16:30)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Anadolu Voleybol
    25-21 25-19 25-14

2.Hafta

  • 27.10.2019 (15:00)
    Erzurum(Aziziye)
    Erzurum Spor Lisesi 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-16 25-20 25-18

3.Hafta

  • 02.11.2019 (13:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 2 Şiran Akademi
    21-25 25-22 22-25 26-24 15-12

4.Hafta

  • 10.11.2019 (11:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Halkbank 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-18 25-19 24-26 27-25

5.Hafta

  • 16.11.2019 (18:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 SGK
    19-25 19-25 22-25

6.Hafta

  • 23.11.2019 (17:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    TVF Spor Lisesi 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    19-25 25-19 26-24 25-16

7.Hafta

  • 01.12.2019 (11:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Ordu Anadolu İ.H.L.
    25-19 16-25 25-21 25-13

8.Hafta

  • 07.12.2019 (0)
    Giresun
    Bulancak Belediye 0 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart

9.Hafta

  • 14.12.2019 (15:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Karşıyaka Ankara 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    23-25 21-25 12-25

10.Hafta

  • 29.12.2019 (13:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Anadolu Voleybol 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-23 28-26 25-15

11.Hafta

  • 05.01.2020 (11:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Erzurum Spor Lisesi
    25-14 20-25 25-14 25-13

12.Hafta

  • 12.01.2020 (13:00)
    Gümüşhane(Şiran)
    Şiran Akademi 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-16 25-22 25-11

13.Hafta

  • 19.01.2020 (17:30)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 3 Halkbank
    20-25 20-25 16-25

14.Hafta

  • 26.01.2020 (15:30)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    SGK 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    20-25 22-25 24-26

15.Hafta

  • 02.02.2020 (15:30)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 2 TVF Spor Lisesi
    25-20 23-25 25-19 22-25 15-13

16.Hafta

  • 09.02.2020 (13:00)
    Ordu(Atatürk)
    Ordu Anadolu İ.H.L. 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    16-25 18-25 19-25

17.Hafta

  • 16.02.2020 (0)
    Ankara
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 0 Bulancak Belediye

18.Hafta

  • 23.02.2020 (17:30)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Karşıyaka Ankara
    25-20 25-16 25-20

Pazar, 20 Ekim, 2019 - 16:00

  • 20.10.2019 (16:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Arhavi Voleybol
    26-24 25-19 25-21

Cuma, 18 Ekim, 2019 - 17:30

  • 18.10.209 (18:45)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 3 Halkbank

Cumartesi, 12 Ekim, 2019 - 18:30

  • 12.10.2019 (18:30)
    Sassuolo
    Modena 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart

Cuma, 11 Ekim, 2019 - 18:45

  • 11.10.2019 (18:45)
    Sassuolo
    Padova 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

Cumartesi, 5 Ekim, 2019 - 16:30

  • 05.10.2019 (16:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 2 - 2 Halkbank

Salı, 1 Ekim, 2019 - 16:00

  • 01.10.2019 (16:00)
    Ankara
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 Spor Toto

Cumartesi, 28 Eylül, 2019 - 16:00

  • 28.09.2019 (16:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Halkbank 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

Çarşamba, 25 Eylül, 2019 - 16:00

  • 25.09.2019 (16:00)
    Ankara
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Spor Toto

Perşembe, 19 Eylül, 2019 - 16:00

  • 19.09.2019 (16:00)
    İstanbul(B.Felek)
    Fenerbahçe 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

Perşembe, 3 Ekim, 2019 - 16:00

  • 03.10.2019 (16:00)
    Ankara
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart

2018-2019

1.Hafta

  • 14.10.2018 (15:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 2 - 3 Halkbank
    26-24 27-25 22-25 25-21 11-15

2.Hafta

  • 21.10.2018 (16:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Maliye Piyango 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-15 25-23 21-25 25-17

3.Hafta

  • 28.10.2018 (16:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 2 - 3 İstanbul BBSK
    25-21 20-25 23-25 25-21 11-15

4.Hafta

  • 04.11.2018 (17:00)
    İzmir(Atatürk)
    Arkas Spor 2 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-20 20-25 23-25 25-21 13-15

5.Hafta

  • 11.11.2018 (14:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 2 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
    25-21 18-25 22-25 25-17 15-8

6.Hafta

  • 18.11.2018 (14:00)
    Artvin(Arhavi)
    Arhavi Voleybol 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    21-25 25-22 25-17 25-21

7.Hafta

  • 25.11.2018 (15:00)
    Afyon(Veysel Eroğlu)
    Afyon Belediye Yüntaş 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    21-25 18-25 31-29 14-25

8.Hafta

  • 02.12.2018 (17:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Fenerbahçe
    25-16 25-21 21-25 25-23

9.Hafta

  • 09.12.2018 (15:00)
    İstanbul(B.Felek)
    Galatasaray 2 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    17-25 17-25 25-19 25-23 17-19

10.Hafta

  • 12.12.2018 (18:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 2 - 3 İnegöl Belediyespor
    25-21 25-21 18-25 16-25 17-19

11.Hafta

  • 16.12.2018 (17:00)
    Bursa(Cengiz Göllü)
    Jeopark Kula Belediyespor 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    21-25 19-25 18-25

11.Hafta

  • 25.12.2017 (12:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Hasad Gençlik
    25-15 25-8 25-7

12.Hafta

  • 08.01.2019 (18:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Halkbank 2 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    21-25 25-17 25-17 19-25 14-16

13.Hafta

  • 12.01.2019 (16:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Maliye Piyango
    21-25 25-17 25-19 25-19

14.Hafta

  • 20.01.2019 (14:00)
    İstanbul(Hidayet Türkoğlu)
    İstanbul BBSK 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-22 21-25 25-23 25-20

15.Hafta

  • 26.01.2019 (16:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 Arkas Spor
    20-25 23-25 25-21 18-25

16.Hafta

  • 02.02.2019 (15:30)
    Tokat(Ali Yücel)
    Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-19 26-24 28-26

17.Hafta

  • 09.02.2019 (15:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Arhavi Voleybol
    25-18 25-22 25-20

18.Hafta

  • 16.02.2019 (14:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Afyon Belediye Yüntaş
    22-25 25-22 27-25 25-23

19.Hafta

  • 19.02.2019 (18:00)
    İstanbul(B.Felek)
    Fenerbahçe 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-19 25-8 21-25 25-17

20.Hafta

  • 23.02.2019 (16:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 2 - 3 Galatasaray
    25-20 22-25 25-16 15-25 10-15

21.Hafta

  • 02.03.2019 (16:00)
    Bursa(İnegöl)
    İnegöl Belediyespor 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-23 23-25 25-21 25-18

22.Hafta

  • 09.03.2019 (15:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 2 Jeopark Kula Belediyespor
    25-9 29-31 15-25 25-15 15-10

1.Hafta

  • 06.10.2018 (14:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 3 Solhan Spor
    25-27 20-25 11-25

2.Hafta

  • 13.10.2018 (13:00)
    Giresun (19 Eylül)
    Bulancak Belediye 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-23 22-25 20-25 23-25

3.Hafta

  • 16.10.2018 (17:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 Sorgun Belediye
    25-22 18-25 22-25 19-25

4.Hafta

  • 20.10.2018 (13:00)
    Tokat (Niksar)
    Niksar Belediyespor 2 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    30-32 16-25 25-18 25-23 13-15