Fikstür

2020-2021

1.Hafta

  • 13.09.2020 (16:00)
    Ankara (Başkent)
    İnegöl Belediyespor 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    15-25 29-31 21-25

2. Hafta

  • 16.09.2020 (18:00)
    Ankara (Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 Halkbank
    25-22 22-25 18-25 19-25

3.Hafta

  • 19.09.2020 (15:00)
    İzmir(Atatürk)
    Arkas Spor 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-23 25-17 22-25 25-23

4.Hafta

  • 23.09.2020 (15:00 )
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Haliliye Bld.
    25-17 25-22 25-18

5.Hafta

  • 28.09.2020 ( 19:00 )
    İstanbul(B.Felek)
    Galatasaray 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-22 25-21 25-22

6.Hafta

  • 04.11.2020 (13:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Afyon Belediye Yüntaş
    25-23 20-25 25-23 25-17

7.Hafta

  • 04.10.2020 (13:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 TFL Altekma
    28-26 25-21 25-16

8.Hafta

  • 18.11.2020 (13:00)
    Bingöl(Karşıyaka)
    Solhan Spor 2 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    28-26 22-25 26-24 22-25

9. Hafta

  • 18.10.2020 (15:30 )
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Bursa BBSK
    25-22 25-17 25-16

10.Hafta

  • 21.10.2020 ( 13:00 )
    Arhavi
    Arhavi Voleybol 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

11.Hafta

  • 25.10.2020 ( 14:00 )
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 0 Sorgun Belediye

12.Hafta

  • 28.10.2020 (19:00)
    İstanbul(B.Felek)
    Fenerbahçe 0 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart

13.Hafta

  • 01.11.2020 (13:00 )
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 0 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor

14.Hafta

  • 08.11.2020 (14:00)
    İstanbul(H.Alagaş)
    İstanbul BBSK 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    23-25 23-25 17-25

15.Hafta

  • 15.11.2020 (16:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Spor Toto
    25-22 25-22 25-18

16.Hafta

  • 21.11.2020 (Tüm Gün)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 0 İnegöl Belediyespor

17. Hafta

  • 25.11.2020 (19:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Halkbank 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    30-28 22-25 20-25 20-25

18.Hafta

  • 28.11.2020 (15:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 0 Arkas Spor

19. Hafta

  • 05.12.2020 (Tüm Gün)
    Şanlıurfa (11 Nisan)
    Haliliye Bld. 0 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart

20. Hafta

  • 08.12.2020 (Tüm Gün)
    Ankara (Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 0 Galatasaray

21. Hafta

  • 12.12.2020 (18:00)
    Afyonkarahisar (Prof. Dr. Veysel Eroğlu)
    Afyon Belediye Yüntaş 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    28-30 23-25 15-25

22. Hafta

  • 20.12.2020 (15:00)
    İzmir (Atatürk-Sigorta Shop Spor K.)
    TFL Altekma 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    24-26 18-25 22-25

23. Hafta

  • 23.12.2020 (13:00)
    Ankara (Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Solhan Spor
    25-21 25-13 25-17

24. Hafta

  • 24.01.2021 (15:00)
    Bursa (Cengiz Göllü)
    Bursa BBSK 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    17-25 22-25 14-25

25. Hafta

  • 30.01.2021 (12:00)
    Ankara (Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Arhavi Voleybol
    25-5 25-14 25-10

26. Hafta

  • 07.02.2021 (16:00)
    Yozgat (Sorgun)
    Sorgun Belediye 3 - 2 Ziraat Bankkart
    18-25 22-25 25-14 25-19 15-12

27. Hafta

  • 13.02.2021 (17:00)
    Ankara (Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 0 Fenerbahçe

28. Hafta

  • 17.02.2021 (15:30)
    Tokat (Tokat Gaziosmanpaşa Üniv.)
    Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    22-25 26-24 21-25 22-25

29. Hafta

  • 21.02.2021 (16:00)
    Ankara (Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 İstanbul BBSK
    25-19 25-12 30-32 25-23

30. Hafta

  • 28.02.2021 (17:30)
    Ankara (Başkent)
    Spor Toto 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    24-26 20-25 25-27

31. Hafta

  • 13.03.2021 (14:00)
    Ankara (Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 0 Fenerbahçe

1.Hafta

  • 10.10.2020 (16:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Düzce Belediye Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü
    22-25 25-22 25-13 25-17

2.Hafta

  • 17.10.2020 (14:00)
    Milas(Atatürk)
    Milas Belediyespor 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    28-26 25-23 25-21

3.Hafta

  • 11.11.2020 (14:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Bigadiç Belediyespor
    25-23 25-21 25-16

4.Hafta

  • 18.11.2020 (16:30)
    Kula
    Jeopark Kula Belediyespor 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    23-25 25-20 24-26 18-25

5.Hafta

  • 07.11.2020 (16:30)
    Ankara (Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 3 Melikgazi Belediyespor
    19-25 19-25 18-25

6.Hafta

  • 18.11.2020 (16:30)
    İzmir(Atatürk)
    Saint Joseph 0 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart

7.Hafta

  • 22.11.2020 (15:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 2 - 3 Konya Büyükşehir Belediyespor
    23-25 21-25 25-17 25-20 13-15

8.Hafta

  • 29.11.2020 (15:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Maliye İhtisas 3 - 2 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-23 17-25 23-25 25-23 15-11

9.Hafta

  • 06.12.2020 (13:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
    22-25 25-20 22-25 26-28

10.Hafta

  • 13.12.2020 (17:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Halkbank 2 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    21-25 25-19 17-25 30-28 20-22

11.Hafta

  • 20.12.2020 (7:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Alanya Belediyespor 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-12 20-25 25-23 25-22

12.Hafta

  • 24.01.2021 (14:00)
    Düzce(18Temmuz)
    Düzce Belediye Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü 2 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-23 19-25 28-26 18-25 10-15

13. Hafta

  • 31.01.2021 (13:00)
    Ankara (Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 Milas Belediyespor
    25-27 25-22 17-25 21-25

14. Hafta

  • 07.02.2021 (13:00)
    Balıkesir (Bigadiç)
    Bigadiç Belediyespor 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-19 25-19 25-22

15. Hafta

  • 14.02.2021 (13:00)
    Ankara (Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 Jeopark Kula Belediyespor
    22-25 25-23 22-25 15-25

16. Hafta

  • 21.02.2021 (13:00)
    Kayseri (Atatürk)
    Melikgazi Belediyespor 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-19 25-23 25-20

17. Hafta

  • 28.02.2021 (13:00)
    Ankara (Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Saint Joseph
    20-25 31-29 25-17 27-25

18. Hafta

  • 07.03.2021 (16:00)
    Konya (Karatay Kongre Küçük Salon)
    Konya Büyükşehir Belediyespor 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-21 25-15 21-25 25-21

1.Hafta

  • 07.11.2020 (12:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Çankırı Birlik
    26-24 25-17 22-25 25-16

2.Hafta

  • 14.11.2020 (13:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Anadolu Voleybol 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-18 25-21 25-18

3.Hafta

  • 22.11.2020 (11:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 3 TED Ankara Kolejliler
    23-25 22-25 20-25

4.Hafta

  • 28.11.2020 (14:00)
    Sungurlu
    Sungurlu Belediyespor 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    24-26 22-25 18-25

5.Hafta

  • 06.12.2020 (15:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Zonguldak DSİ
    25-23 25-16 25-13

6.Hafta

  • 15.12.2020 (17:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    TVF Spor Lisesi 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-22 18-25 25-19 25-13

7.Hafta

  • 20.12.2020 (17:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 SGK
    25-15 25-22 29-27

8.Hafta

  • 24.01.2021 (14:00)
    Çankırı(H.F.Gökşen)
    Çankırı Birlik 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    12-25 20-25 25-23 21-25

9. Hafta

  • 01.02.2021 (18:00 )
    Ankara (Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 Anadolu Voleybol
    28-26 26-28 19-25 23-25

10. Hafta

  • 07.02.2021 (11:00)
    Ankara (Beştepe)
    TED Ankara Kolejliler 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-16 27-25 22-25 25-15

11. Hafta

  • 13.02.2021 (17:30 )
    Ankara (Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Sungurlu Belediyespor
    25-22 25-11 25-19

12. Hafta

  • 21.02.2021 (15:00 )
    Zonguldak (Site Spor Salonu)
    Zonguldak DSİ 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    20-25 25-19 22-25 21-25

13. Hafta

  • 25.02.2021 (19:00)
    Ankara (Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 3 TVF Spor Lisesi
    25-27 22-25 22-25

14. Hafta

  • 04.03.2021 (19:00 )
    Ankara (Beştepe)
    SGK 2 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    28-25 36-34 14-25 25-21 5-15

Çarşamba, 2 Eylül, 2020 - 21:00

  • 02.09.2020 (21:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Spor Toto 3 - 2 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-18 23-25 25-22 15-25 15-10

Salı, 1 Eylül, 2020 - 14:00

  • 01.09.2020 (14:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Solhan Spor 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    22-25 17-25 23-25

Pazartesi, 31 Ağustos, 2020 - 11:30

  • 31.07.2020 (11:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Arhavi Voleybol
    25-21 25-14 25-13

Çarşamba, 26 Ağustos, 2020 - 17:30

  • 26.08.2020 (17:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Halkbank 3 - 2 Ziraat Bankkart

Cumartesi, 22 Ağustos, 2020 - 17:00

  • 22.08.2020 (17:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 0 Spor Toto

Perşembe, 20 Ağustos, 2020 - 16:30

  • 20.08.2020 (16:30 )
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor

Cumartesi, 15 Ağustos, 2020 - 18:30

  • 15.08.2020 (18:30 )
    CuAnkara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Spor Toto

Çarşamba, 12 Ağustos, 2020 - 16:30

  • 12.08.2020 (16:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 2 - 2 Spor Toto

Cuma, 7 Ağustos, 2020 - 16:00

  • 07.08.2020 (16:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Haliliye Bld.

Çarşamba, 11 Kasım, 2020 - 19:00

  • 11.11.2020 (19:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Fonte Bastardo Azores
    25-23 23-25 25-18 25-21

Cuma, 13 Kasım, 2020 - 19:00

  • 13.11.2020 (19:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Fonte Bastardo Azores 3 - 2 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-23 21-25 27-25 22-25 15-9

2019-2020

1.Hafta

  • 27.10.2019 (17:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 İstanbul BBSK
    25-11 25-13 25-18

2.Hafta

  • 30.10.2019 (17:00)
    Artvin(Arhavi)
    Arhavi Voleybol 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-27 22-25 18-25

3.Hafta

  • 03.11.2019 (16:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 İnegöl Belediyespor
    25-15 25-13 25-20

4. Hafta

  • 07.11.2019 (19:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Halkbank 2 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-21 25-18 23-25 23-25 6-15

5.Hafta

  • 10.11.2019 (14:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
    25-16 25-22 25-22

6.Hafta

  • 16.11.2019 (20:00)
    İstanbul(B.Felek)
    Fenerbahçe 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-20 25-23 25-22

7.Hafta

  • 20.11.2019 (19:00 )
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Galatasaray
    33-31 25-18 25-18

8.Hafta

  • 25.11.2019 (19:00 )
    Bursa(Cengiz Göllü)
    Bursa BBSK 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    17-25 25-21 25-15 25-19

9.Hafta

  • 02.12.2019 (19:00 )
    İzmir(Atatürk)
    Arkas Spor 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-21 25-16 25-19

10.Hafta

  • 07.12.2019 (19:00 )
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 2 - 3 Spor Toto
    19-25 30-32 25-18 25-22 13-15

11.Hafta

  • 15.12.2019 (19:00)
    Yozgat(Sorgun)
    Sorgun Belediye 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    24-26 25-22 15-25 14-25

12.Hafta

  • 18.01.2020 ( 14:00 )
    İstanbul(H.Alagaş)
    İstanbul BBSK 3 - 2 Ziraat Bankkart
    14-25 20-25 25-22 25-23 15-12

13.Hafta

  • 18.01.2020 (17:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Arhavi Voleybol
    14-25 20-25 25-22 25-23 15-12

14.Hafta

  • 25.01.2020 ( 16:00)
    Bursa(İnegöl)
    İnegöl Belediyespor 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    26-24 19-25 15-25 14-25

15.Hafta

  • 08.02.2020 (17:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 2 Halkbank
    25-18 22-25 25-20 18-25 15-13

16.Hafta

  • 04.02.2020 (18:30 )
    Tokat(Ali Yücel)
    Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 3 - 2 Ziraat Bankkart
    18-25 15-25 27-25 25-19 15-13

17.Hafta

  • 08.02.2020 (18:00 )
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 Fenerbahçe
    17-25 20-25 25-21 19-25

18.Hafta

  • 17.02.2020 (13:00 )
    İstanbul(B.Felek)
    Galatasaray 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    26-24 18-25 25-27 23-25

19.Hafta

  • 22.02.2020 (15:00 )
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Bursa BBSK
    24-26 25-13 25-23 25-20

20.Hafta

  • 29.02.2020 (19:00 )
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 2 - 3 Arkas Spor
    26-24 14-25 27-25 18-25 9-15

21.Hafta

  • 09.03.2020 ( 19:00 )
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Spor Toto 2 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-16 23-25 20-25 25-23 13-15

22.Hafta

  • 14.03.2020 (15:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Sorgun Belediye
    20-25 25-15 25-22 25-15

1.Hafta

  • 12.10.2019 (14:00 )
    Şanlıurfa(Yenice)
    Şanlıurfa B.Bld. 3 - 2 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-19 14-25 25-23 26-28

2.Hafta

  • 19.10.2019 (14:00 )
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 TDK K.E.G.Torul Gençlik Spor
    25-21 25-21 25-22

3.Hafta

  • 26.10.2019 ( 14:00 )
    Hatay(Antakya)
    Hatay Büyükşehir Belediyespor 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    16-25 26-28 25-23 18-25

4.Hafta

  • 02.11.2019 (15:00 )
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Cevhertepe
    25-21 25-20 25-11

5.Hafta

  • 09.11.2019 (14:00 )
    Şırnak(Cizre)
    Cizre Belediyespor 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-14 29-27 25-16

6.Hafta

  • 16.11.2019 ( 15:00 )
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Maliye İhtisas
    25-22 25-10 25-22

7.Hafta

  • 23.11.2019 (0000)
    Kahramanmaraş
    1920 Maraş Spor 0 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart

8.Hafta

  • 30.11.2019 (14:00 )
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 Haliliye Bld.
    21-25 24-26 25-20 14-25

9.Hafta

  • 07.12.2019 ( 13:00 )
    Tokat(Niksar)
    Niksar Belediyespor 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-21 25-17 25-20

10.Hafta

  • 14.12.2019 (13:00 )
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Akkuş Belediyespor
    25-15 23-25 25-22 25-19

11.Hafta

  • 21.12.2019 (14:00)
    Bingöl(Solhan)
    Solhan Spor 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-22 25-16 27-25

12.Hafta

  • 05.01.2020 (13:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Şanlıurfa B.Bld.
    27-25 25-23 25-16

13.Hafta

  • 12.01.2020 (13:00)
    Gümüşhane(Torul)
    TDK K.E.G.Torul Gençlik Spor 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    15-25 16-25 14-25

14.Hafta

  • 15.01.2020 (17:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 3 Hatay Büyükşehir Belediyespor
    27-29 26-28 19-25

15.Hafta

  • 19.01.2020 (13:00)
    Mardin(Kızıltepe)
    Cevhertepe 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-21 23-25 26-24 26-24

16.Hafta

  • 26.01.2020 (13:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 2 Cizre Belediyespor
    23-25 22-25 25-22 25-23 15-11

17.Hafta

  • 02.02.2020 (17:30)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Maliye İhtisas 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-23 30-28 22-25 25-22

18.Hafta

  • 09.02.2020 (0)
    Ankara
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 0 1920 Maraş Spor

19.Hafta

  • 16.02.2020 (13:00)
    Şanlıurfa(11 Nisan)
    Haliliye Bld. 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-20 26-24 25-22

20.Hafta

  • 23.02.2020 (13:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 3 Niksar Belediyespor
    25-20 26-24 25-22

21.Hafta

  • 01.03.2020 (14:00)
    Ordu(Akkuş)
    Akkuş Belediyespor 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-17 25-17 24-26 25-19

22.Hafta

  • 08.03.2020 (14:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 Solhan Spor
    25-19 11-25 20-25 12-25

1.Hafta

  • 19.10.2019 (16:30)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Anadolu Voleybol
    25-21 25-19 25-14

2.Hafta

  • 27.10.2019 (15:00)
    Erzurum(Aziziye)
    Erzurum Spor Lisesi 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-16 25-20 25-18

3.Hafta

  • 02.11.2019 (13:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 2 Şiran Akademi
    21-25 25-22 22-25 26-24 15-12

4.Hafta

  • 10.11.2019 (11:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Halkbank 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-18 25-19 24-26 27-25

5.Hafta

  • 16.11.2019 (18:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 SGK
    19-25 19-25 22-25

6.Hafta

  • 23.11.2019 (17:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    TVF Spor Lisesi 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    19-25 25-19 26-24 25-16

7.Hafta

  • 01.12.2019 (11:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Ordu Anadolu İ.H.L.
    25-19 16-25 25-21 25-13

8.Hafta

  • 07.12.2019 (0)
    Giresun
    Bulancak Belediye 0 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart

9.Hafta

  • 14.12.2019 (15:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Karşıyaka Ankara 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    23-25 21-25 12-25

10.Hafta

  • 29.12.2019 (13:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Anadolu Voleybol 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-23 28-26 25-15

11.Hafta

  • 05.01.2020 (11:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Erzurum Spor Lisesi
    25-14 20-25 25-14 25-13

12.Hafta

  • 12.01.2020 (13:00)
    Gümüşhane(Şiran)
    Şiran Akademi 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-16 25-22 25-11

13.Hafta

  • 19.01.2020 (17:30)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 3 Halkbank
    20-25 20-25 16-25

14.Hafta

  • 26.01.2020 (15:30)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    SGK 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    20-25 22-25 24-26

15.Hafta

  • 02.02.2020 (15:30)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 2 TVF Spor Lisesi
    25-20 23-25 25-19 22-25 15-13

16.Hafta

  • 09.02.2020 (13:00)
    Ordu(Atatürk)
    Ordu Anadolu İ.H.L. 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    16-25 18-25 19-25

17.Hafta

  • 16.02.2020 (0)
    Ankara
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 0 Bulancak Belediye

18.Hafta

  • 23.02.2020 (17:30)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Karşıyaka Ankara
    25-20 25-16 25-20

Pazar, 20 Ekim, 2019 - 16:00

  • 20.10.2019 (16:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Arhavi Voleybol
    26-24 25-19 25-21

Cuma, 18 Ekim, 2019 - 17:30

  • 18.10.209 (18:45)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 3 Halkbank

Cumartesi, 12 Ekim, 2019 - 18:30

  • 12.10.2019 (18:30)
    Sassuolo
    Modena 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart

Cuma, 11 Ekim, 2019 - 18:45

  • 11.10.2019 (18:45)
    Sassuolo
    Padova 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

Cumartesi, 5 Ekim, 2019 - 16:30

  • 05.10.2019 (16:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 2 - 2 Halkbank

Salı, 1 Ekim, 2019 - 16:00

  • 01.10.2019 (16:00)
    Ankara
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 Spor Toto

Cumartesi, 28 Eylül, 2019 - 16:00

  • 28.09.2019 (16:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Halkbank 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

Çarşamba, 25 Eylül, 2019 - 16:00

  • 25.09.2019 (16:00)
    Ankara
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Spor Toto

Perşembe, 19 Eylül, 2019 - 16:00

  • 19.09.2019 (16:00)
    İstanbul(B.Felek)
    Fenerbahçe 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

Perşembe, 3 Ekim, 2019 - 16:00

  • 03.10.2019 (16:00)
    Ankara
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart

2018-2019

1.Hafta

  • 14.10.2018 (15:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 2 - 3 Halkbank
    26-24 27-25 22-25 25-21 11-15

2.Hafta

  • 21.10.2018 (16:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Maliye Piyango 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-15 25-23 21-25 25-17

3.Hafta

  • 28.10.2018 (16:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 2 - 3 İstanbul BBSK
    25-21 20-25 23-25 25-21 11-15

4.Hafta

  • 04.11.2018 (17:00)
    İzmir(Atatürk)
    Arkas Spor 2 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-20 20-25 23-25 25-21 13-15

5.Hafta

  • 11.11.2018 (14:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 2 Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
    25-21 18-25 22-25 25-17 15-8

6.Hafta

  • 18.11.2018 (14:00)
    Artvin(Arhavi)
    Arhavi Voleybol 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    21-25 25-22 25-17 25-21

7.Hafta

  • 25.11.2018 (15:00)
    Afyon(Veysel Eroğlu)
    Afyon Belediye Yüntaş 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    21-25 18-25 31-29 14-25

8.Hafta

  • 02.12.2018 (17:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Fenerbahçe
    25-16 25-21 21-25 25-23

9.Hafta

  • 09.12.2018 (15:00)
    İstanbul(B.Felek)
    Galatasaray 2 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    17-25 17-25 25-19 25-23 17-19

10.Hafta

  • 12.12.2018 (18:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 2 - 3 İnegöl Belediyespor
    25-21 25-21 18-25 16-25 17-19

11.Hafta

  • 16.12.2018 (17:00)
    Bursa(Cengiz Göllü)
    Jeopark Kula Belediyespor 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    21-25 19-25 18-25

11.Hafta

  • 25.12.2017 (12:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Hasad Gençlik
    25-15 25-8 25-7

12.Hafta

  • 08.01.2019 (18:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Halkbank 2 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    21-25 25-17 25-17 19-25 14-16

13.Hafta

  • 12.01.2019 (16:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Maliye Piyango
    21-25 25-17 25-19 25-19

14.Hafta

  • 20.01.2019 (14:00)
    İstanbul(Hidayet Türkoğlu)
    İstanbul BBSK 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-22 21-25 25-23 25-20

15.Hafta

  • 26.01.2019 (16:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 Arkas Spor
    20-25 23-25 25-21 18-25

16.Hafta

  • 02.02.2019 (15:30)
    Tokat(Ali Yücel)
    Tokat Belediye Plevnespor 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-19 26-24 28-26

17.Hafta

  • 09.02.2019 (15:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Arhavi Voleybol
    25-18 25-22 25-20

18.Hafta

  • 16.02.2019 (14:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Afyon Belediye Yüntaş
    22-25 25-22 27-25 25-23

19.Hafta

  • 19.02.2019 (18:00)
    İstanbul(B.Felek)
    Fenerbahçe 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-19 25-8 21-25 25-17

20.Hafta

  • 23.02.2019 (16:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 2 - 3 Galatasaray
    25-20 22-25 25-16 15-25 10-15

21.Hafta

  • 02.03.2019 (16:00)
    Bursa(İnegöl)
    İnegöl Belediyespor 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-23 23-25 25-21 25-18

22.Hafta

  • 09.03.2019 (15:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 2 Jeopark Kula Belediyespor
    25-9 29-31 15-25 25-15 15-10

1.Hafta

  • 06.10.2018 (14:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 3 Solhan Spor
    25-27 20-25 11-25

2.Hafta

  • 13.10.2018 (13:00)
    Giresun (19 Eylül)
    Bulancak Belediye 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-23 22-25 20-25 23-25

3.Hafta

  • 16.10.2018 (17:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 Sorgun Belediye
    25-22 18-25 22-25 19-25

4.Hafta

  • 20.10.2018 (13:00)
    Tokat (Niksar)
    Niksar Belediyespor 2 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    30-32 16-25 25-18 25-23 13-15

5.Hafta

  • 27.10.2018 (14:00)
    Ordu(Akkuş)
    Ordu Anadolu İ.H.L. 3 - 2 Ziraat Bankkart
    24-26 25-17 25-21 25-27 15-10

6.Hafta

  • 03.11.2018 (13:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Payas Bld. 2011
    25-19 25-72 5-16

7.Hafta

  • 10.11.2018 (14:00)
    Rize(Fındıklı)
    Fındıklıspor 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-22 21-25 25-13 25-20

8.Hafta

  • 17.11.2018 (14:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    24-26 25-18 19-25 25-19 12-15

9.Hafta

  • 24.11.2018 (13:00)
    Gümüşhane(Torul)
    TDK K.E.G.Torul Gençlik Spor 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-19 25-20 25-16

10.Hafta

  • 01.01.2018 (14:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 3 Palandöken Bld.
    18-25 22-253 20-25

11.Hafta

  • 08.12.2018 (14:00)
    Malatya(Merkez)
    Malatya Bld. 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    19-25 8-25 19-25

12.Hafta

  • 15.12.2018 (14:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 2 - 3 Sungurlu Belediyespor
    18-25 21-25 25-17 25-22 6-15

13.Hafta

  • 22.12.2018 (14:00)
    Şanlıurfa(11 Nisan)
    Haliliye Bld. 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-20 25-18 23-25 25-23

14.Hafta

  • 06.02.2019 (17:00)
    Bingöl(Solhan)
    Solhan Spor 3 - 2 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-16 25-23 24-26 15-25 16-14

14.Hafta

  • 06.02.2019 (17:00)
    Bingöl(Solhan)
    Solhan Spor 3 - 2 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-16 25-23 24-26 15-25 16-14

15.Hafta

  • 22.12.2018 (14:00)
    Şanlıurfa(11 Nisan)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Bulancak Belediye
    25-20 25-18 23-25 25-23

15.Hafta

  • 23.01.2019 (17:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Bulancak Belediye
    15-25 25-13 25-19 25-15

16.Hafta

  • 13.01.2019 (13:00)
    Yozgat(Sorgun)
    Sorgun Belediye 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    22-25 30-28 21-25 16-25

17.Hafta

  • 20.01.2119 (13:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-20 25-23 25-21

18.Hafta

  • 27.01.2019 (13:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-19 25-19 25-14

19.Hafta

  • 03.02.2019 (14:00)
    Hatay(Payas)
    Payas Bld. 2011 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    15-25 12-25 15-25

20.Hafta

  • 10.02.2019 (13:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Fındıklıspor
    25-19 25-20 27-25

21.Hafta

  • 17.02.2019 (14:00)
    Hatay(Antakya)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 2 Ziraat Bankkart
    22-25 19-25 25-23 25-17 15-9

22.Hafta

  • 24.02.2019 (13:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 TDK K.E.G.Torul Gençlik Spor
    25-23 25-19 25-23

23.Hafta

  • 03.03.2019 ( 14:00)
    Erzurum(R.T.Erdoğan)
    Palandöken Bld. 3 - 2 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-17 19-25 19-25 25-14 15-10

24.Hafta

  • 10.03.2019 (14:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Malatya Bld.
    29-27 25-21 25-14

25.Hafta

  • 17.03.2019 (13:00)
    Çorum(Sungurlu)
    Sungurlu Belediyespor 2 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    14-25 27-25 25-17 23-25 10-15

26.Hafta

  • 24.03.2019 (14:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Haliliye Bld.
    26-24 22-25 25-23 25-23

2.Hafta

  • 10.10.2018 (13:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Esenyurt Innovia
    25-14 25-82 5-16

3.Hafta

  • 14.10.2018 (14:00)
    Sakarya (Akyazı)
    Akyazı Belediye 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    21-25 18-25 19-25

4.Hafta

  • 21.10.2018 (18:30)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 2 Maliye İhtisas
    19-25 21-25 25-20 25-20 15-11

5.Hafta

  • 28.10.2018 (14:00)
    Kocaeli(Kartepe)
    Kartepe Belediye 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-1 525-19 25-23

6.Hafta

  • 03.10.2018 (17:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Mahir Başer Ortaokulu
    25-13 25-19 25-11

7.Hafta

  • 10.11.2018 (12:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Anadolu Voleybol 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    13-25 16-25 17-25

8.Hafta

  • 18.11.2018 (16:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Çilimli Bld.
    25-20 25-17 25-19

9.Hafta

  • 21.11.2018 (19:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    SGK 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    23-25 18-25 10-25

10.Hafta

  • 02.11.2018 (14:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor
    25-17 25-19 34-32

11.Hafta

  • 02.12.2018 (14:00)
    Tekirdağ(Çorlu)
    Çorlu Spor 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    12-25 12-25 22-25

13.Hafta

  • 23.12.2018 (13:00)
    İstanbul(Esenyurt)
    Esenyurt Innovia 2 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    16-25 25-20 18-25 25-21 12-15

14.Hafta

  • 29.12.2018 (16:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Akyazı Belediye
    25-19 25-20 25-22

15.Hafta

  • 05.01.2019 (17:30)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Maliye İhtisas 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    26-24 21-25 16-25 15-25

16.Hafta

  • 13.01.2019 (14:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 3 Kartepe Belediye
    20-25 18-25 20-25

17.Hafta

  • 17.01.2019 (19:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Mahir Başer Ortaokulu 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    13-25 13-25 10-25

18.Hafta

  • 27.01.2019 (13:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Anadolu Voleybol
    25-22 25-20 25-16

19.Hafta

  • 03.02.2019 (14:00)
    Düzce(Çilimli)
    Çilimli Bld. 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-21 19-25 15-25 17-25

20.Hafta

  • 10.02.2019 (17:30)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 2 SGK
    18-25 25-21 22-25 25-20 16-14

21.Hafta

  • 17.02.2019 (14:00)
    Kocaeli(Hasan Gemici)
    Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-15 17-25 28-30 13-25

22.Hafta

  • 23.02.2019 (11:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Çorlu Spor
    25-0 25-0 25-0

Cuma, 15 Mart, 2019 - 17:00

  • 15.03.2019 (17:00)
    Malatya(Merkez)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 Halkbank
    25-20 21-25 22-25 19-25

Perşembe, 27 Aralık, 2018 - 17:00

  • 27.12.2018 (17:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Afyon Belediye Yüntaş
    25-23 25-21 25-23

Pazar, 23 Aralık, 2018 - 17:00

  • 23.12.2018 (17:00)
    Afyon(Veysel Eroğlu)
    Afyon Belediye Yüntaş 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-23 25-18 25-20

Salı, 23 Nisan, 2019 - 14:00

  • 23.04.2019 (14:00)
    İstanbul(Hidayet Türkoğlu)
    İstanbul BBSK 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-21 31-29 26-24

Cumartesi, 20 Nisan, 2019 - 14:00

  • 20.04.2019 (14:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 İstanbul BBSK
    21-25 25-20 21-25 18-25

Cumartesi, 13 Nisan, 2019 - 15:00

  • 13.04.2019 (15:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Maliye Piyango 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-21 25-20 35-33

Cumartesi, 13 Nisan, 2019 - 15:00

  • 13.04.2019 (15:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Maliye Piyango 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-21 25-20 35-33

Çarşamba, 10 Nisan, 2019 - 18:00

  • 10.04.2019 (14:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 3 Maliye Piyango
    21-25 25-20 21-25 18-25

Çarşamba, 10 Nisan, 2019 - 18:00

  • 10.04.2019 (18:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 3 Maliye Piyango
    18-25 23-25 21-25

Salı, 2 Nisan, 2019 - 19:00

  • 02.04.2019 (19:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Halkbank 3 - 2 Ziraat Bankkart
    24-26 25-20 18-25 25-19 17-15

Cumartesi, 30 Mart, 2019 - 17:00

  • 15.12.2020 (2019)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 3 Halkbank
    21-25 20-25 19-25

Pazar, 7 Ekim, 2018 - 19:00

  • 07.10.2018 (19:00)
    Vasil Levski Sports Hall
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 2 SCV Hebar
    17-25 25-22 21-25 25-18 15-12

Cumartesi, 6 Ekim, 2018 - 16:00

  • 06.10.2018 (16:00)
    Vasil Levski Sports Hall
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 CSM Bucuresti
    25-21 25-22 15-25 26-24

Perşembe, 8 Kasım, 2018 - 21:00

  • 08.11.2018 (21:00)
    Palestra Bill Clinton
    Luboteni FERIZAJ 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    13-25 18-25 20-25

Çarşamba, 14 Kasım, 2018 - 19:00

  • 14.11.2018 (19:00)
    Diyarbakır(Seyrantepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Luboteni FERIZAJ
    25-15 25-18 25-10

Çarşamba, 28 Kasım, 2018 - 19:00

  • 28.11.2018 (19:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 2 Maliye Piyango
    19-25 25-21 25-22 19-17

Çarşamba, 5 Aralık, 2018 - 18:00

  • 05.12.2018 (18:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Maliye Piyango 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-17 25-23 25-23

2017-2018

1.Hafta

  • 24.09.2017 (14:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Jeopark Kula Belediyespor
    25-22 25-20 17-25 5-17

2.Hafta

  • 01.10.2017 (14:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 TDK K.E.G.Torul Gençlik Spor
    25-21 25-11 25-21

3.Hafta

  • 04.10.2017 (19:00)
    İzmir(Atatürk)
    Arkas Spor 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-13 16-25 23-25 24-26

4.Hafta

  • 01.10.2017 (14:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Galatasaray
    25-21 25-23 25-17

5.Hafta

  • 15.10.2017 (13:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Maliye Piyango 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    19-25 21-25 28-30

6.Hafta

  • 22.10.2017 (15:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 2 Fenerbahçe
    25 25-27 26-24 26-28 15-12

7.Hafta

  • 29.10.2017 (16:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 İnegöl Belediyespor
    25-16 25-21 22-25 25-15

8.Hafta

  • 05.11.2017 (15:00)
    Afyon(Atatürk)
    Afyon Belediye Yüntaş 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    19-25 18-25 19-25

9.Hafta

  • 12.10.2017 (14:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Beşiktaş
    25-14 25-19 25-20

10.Hafta

  • 19.10.2017 (15:00)
    İstanbul(H.Alagaş)
    İstanbul BBSK 2 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    19-25 27-25 29-27 21-25 10-15

11.Hafta

  • 26.11.2017 (17:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 Halkbank
    20-25 25-21 20-25 23-25

12.Hafta

  • 06.01.2018 (14:00)
    Manisa(Kula)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Jeopark Kula Belediyespor
    21-25 25-21 25-22 25-19

13.Hafta

  • 10.01.2018 (15:00)
    Gümüşhane(Torul)
    TDK K.E.G.Torul Gençlik Spor 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    18-25 16-25 19-25

14.Hafta

  • 21.01.2018 (14:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 2 - 3 Arkas Spor
    30-28 16-25 20-25 25-20 12-15

15.Hafta

  • 24.01.2018 (14:00)
    İstanbul(B.Felek)
    Galatasaray 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart

16.Hafta

  • 27.01.2018 (14:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 3 Maliye Piyango
    22-25 22-25 23-25

17.Hafta

  • 03.02.2018 (17:00)
    İstanbul(B.Felek)
    Fenerbahçe 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-23 25-21 25-22

18.Hafta

  • 07.02.2018 (18:00)
    Bursa(İnegöl)
    İnegöl Belediyespor 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    22-25 25-23 25-21 25-22

19.Hafta

  • 10.02.2018 (16:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 İstanbul BBSK
    23-25 25-23 21-25 22-25

20.Hafta

  • 17.02.2018 (13:00)
    İstanbul(Akatlar)
    Beşiktaş 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    11-251 -25 18-25

21.Hafta

  • 20.02.2018 (14:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 İstanbul BBSK
    25-21 25-21 25-15

22.Hafta

  • 24.02.2018 (14:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Halkbank 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    23-25 25-15 25-23 30-28

1.Hafta

  • 30.09.2017 (14:00)
    Bursa(Çekirge)
    TOFAŞ 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    23-25 25-23 25-22 25-19

2.Hafta

  • 07.10.2017 (14:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 2 Bigadiç Belediyespor
    25-21 25-22 24-26 19-25 18-16

3.Hafta

  • 14.10.2017 (14:00)
    İstanbul(H.Alagaş)
    İstanbul BBSK 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    14-25 25-17 21-25 21-25

4.Hafta

  • 21.10.2017 (13:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 BAL Spor
    25-18 25-14 23-25 25-20

5.Hafta

  • 29.10.2017 (12:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 2 - 3 Eser Spor
    25-19 19-25 25-20 21-25 14-16

6.Hafta

  • 04.10.2017 (14:00)
    İzmir(Atatürk)
    TFL Altekma 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-16 25-22 25-14

7.Hafta

  • 11.10.2017 (16:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Anadolu Üniversitesi
    25-21 25-16 25-16

8.Hafta

  • 17.11.2017 (14:00)
    Konya(Seydişehir)
    Seydişehir Bld. Sanayispor 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-19 25-22 18-25 25-17

9.Hafta

  • 25.11.2017 (15:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Eğirdir Elma Spor
    25-23 26-24 25-13

10.Hafta

  • 02.12.2017 (13:00)
    Konya(KongreYanSalon)
    Konya Büyükşehir Belediyespor 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    22-25 25-21 25-21 25-15

11.Hafta

  • 09.12.2017 (15:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 TVF Spor Lisesi
    25-9 25-23 25-10

12.Hafta

  • 16.12.2017 (13:00)
    Düzce(18Temmuz)
    Düzce Belediye Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    19-25 25-17 25-20 25-16

13.Hafta

  • 23.12.2017 (14:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Alanya Belediyespor
    25-19 25-16 25-15

14.Hafta

  • 07.01.2018 (13:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 TOFAŞ
    19-25 25-23 25-21 25-16

15.Hafta

  • 10.01.2017 (16:00)
    Balıkesir(Bigadiç)
    Bigadiç Belediyespor 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-21 26-24 25-15

16.Hafta

  • 14.01.2017 (15:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 İstanbul BBSK
    27-25 25-22 23-25 25-22

17.Hafta

  • 21.01.2018 (14:00)
    İzmir(Atatürk)
    BAL Spor 2 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    17-25 22-25 26-24 25-16 13-15

18.Hafta

  • 24.01.2018 (15:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Eser Spor 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    15-25 14-25 16-25

19.Hafta

  • 28.01.2018 (13:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 TFL Altekma
    17-25 25-19 20-25 19-25

20.Hafta

  • 04.02.2018 (13:00)
    Eskişehir(Atatürk)
    Anadolu Üniversitesi 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    19-25 17-25 20-25

21.Hafta

  • 08.02.2018 (16:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Seydişehir Bld. Sanayispor
    15-25 14-25 16-25

22.Hafta

  • 11.02.2018 (14:00)
    Isparta(Eğirdir)
    Eğirdir Elma Spor 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    17-25 22-25 21-25

23.Hafta

  • 18.02.2018 (12:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 1 Konya Büyükşehir Belediyespor
    25-11 25-21 22-25 25-12

24.Hafta

  • 21.02.2018 (18:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    TVF Spor Lisesi 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    22-25 23-25 20-25

25.Hafta

  • 25.02.2018 (14:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 2 Düzce Belediye Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü
    25-20 25-23 21-25 21-25 15-12

26.Hafta

  • 04.03.2018 (14:00)
    Antalya(Alanya-Atatürk)
    Alanya Belediyespor 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    23-25 21-25 23-25

1.Hafta

  • 14.10.2017 (13:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Galatasaray
    25-22 25-16 25-20

2.Hafta

  • 21.10.2017 (17:00)
    İstanbul(50.Yıl)
    İstanbul BBSK 3 - 2 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-15 24-26 25-18 21-25 19-17

3.Hafta

  • 28.10.2017 (13:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Tekirdağ Gençlik Spor
    25-19 26-24 25-12

4.Hafta

  • 05.11.2017 (13:00)
    Eskişehir(Atatürk)
    Genç Ufuk Spor 3 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-21 25-19 25-21

5.Hafta

  • 11.11.2017 (12:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Bursa Voleybol
    25-21 25-17 25-9

6.Hafta

  • 19.11.2017 (16:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Maliye İhtisas 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    23-25 16-25 25-19 24-26

7.Hafta

  • 25.11.2017 (11:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Yeni Kandıra
    25-0 25-0 25-

8.Hafta

  • 02.12.2017 (13:00)
    Bursa(İnegöl)
    İnegöl Belediyespor 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-17 25-16 18-25 25-17

9.Hafta

  • 09.12.2017 (11:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 3 Karamürsel İdman Yurdu
    16-25 21-25 15-25

10.Hafta

  • 16.12.2017 (15:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    SGK 3 - 2 Ziraat Bankkart
    22-25 25-19 25-18 23-25 15-12

11.Hafta

  • 23.12.2017 (12:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Hasad Gençlik
    25-15 25-8 25-7

12.Hafta

  • 07.01.2018 (16:00)
    Bursa(Gemlik)
    Gemlik Basketbol Spor 1 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    17-25 26-24 20-25 19-25

13.Hafta

  • 14.01.2018 (13:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 3 İstanbul BBSK
    16-25 22-25 19-25

14.Hafta

  • 21.01.2018 (14:00)
    Tekirdağ(Çorlu)
    Tekirdağ Gençlik Spor 2 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-22 14-25 13-25 25-23 13-15

15.Hafta

  • 24.01.2018 (17:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 Genç Ufuk Spor
    25-18 22-25 24-26 17-25

16.Hafta

  • 28.01.2018 (16:00)
    Bursa(Çekirge)
    Bursa Voleybol 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    9-25 18-25 6-25

17.Hafta

  • 03.02.2018 (17:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 0 - 3 Maliye İhtisas
    21-25 21-25 17-25

18.Hafta

  • 11.02.2018 (14:00)
    Kocaeli(Kandıra)
    Yeni Kandıra 0 - 0 Ziraat Bankkart

19.Hafta

  • 14.02.2018 (15:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 İnegöl Belediyespor
    26-24 23-25 20-25 12-25

20.Hafta

  • 18.02.2018 (14:00)
    Kocaeli(Hasan Gemici)
    Karamürsel İdman Yurdu 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    22-25 17-25 23-25

21.Hafta

  • 24.02.2018 (13:00)
    Ankara(Beştepe)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 2 SGK
    23-25 27-29 25-22 25-16 15-12

22.Hafta

  • 28.02.2018 (14:00)
    Zonguldak(Site)
    Hasad Gençlik 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    9-25 18-25 6-25

Cumartesi, 14 Nisan, 2018 - 16:00

  • 14.04.2018 (16:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 1 - 3 Maliye Piyango
    29-31 25-16 18-25 24-26

Cumartesi, 7 Nisan, 2018 - 13:00

  • 07.04.2018 (13:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Maliye Piyango
    25-16 25-16 26-24

Cuma, 30 Mart, 2018 - 18:00

  • 30.03.2018 (18:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Maliye Piyango 3 - 1 Ziraat Bankkart
    25-18 25-22 21-25 25-21

Pazar, 25 Mart, 2018 - 18:00

  • 25.03.2018 (18:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 Afyon Belediye Yüntaş
    25-18 25-16 25-13

Cumartesi, 17 Mart, 2018 - 14:00

  • 17.03.2018 (14:00)
    Afyon(Atatürk)
    Afyon Belediye Yüntaş 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    21-25 16-25 23-25

Cumartesi, 10 Mart, 2018 - 16:30

  • 10.03.2018 (16:30)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 2 - 3 İstanbul BBSK
    23-25 25-23 25-17 22-25 13-15

Çarşamba, 7 Mart, 2018 - 16:00

  • 07.03.2018 (16:00)
    Ankara(Başkent)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 İstanbul BBSK
    28-26 25-16 25-21

Pazar, 4 Mart, 2018 - 17:00

  • 04.03.2018 (17:00)
    İstanbul(H.Alagaş)
    İstanbul BBSK 3 - 2 Ziraat Bankkart
    16-25 25-20 25-21 14-25 15-7

Salı, 5 Aralık, 2017 - 19:00

  • 05.12.2017 (19:00)
    Sala Polivalenta
    SCM "U" CRAIOVA 0 - 3 Ziraat Bankkart
    22-25 16-25 17-25

Çarşamba, 20 Aralık, 2017 - 19:00

  • 20.12.2017 (19:00)
    Samsun (M.Dağıstanlı)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 2 SCM "U" CRAIOVA
    13-25 25-21 23-25 25-18 15-6

Salı, 16 Ocak, 2018 - 19:00

  • 16.01.2018 (19:00)
    Konya(Selçuklu)
    Ziraat Bankkart 3 - 0 SWD powervolleys DÜREN
    25-20 26-24 25-19